PDA

View Full Version : [Tool/Web/Other] [APP]Sasinosoft Teleport Maker


Sasino97
18/06/2011, 10:28 PM
Description

This is a basic teleport maker made by me ([GF]Sasino97)
It's very nice and user-friendly.

Bugs

No bugs. Please report if you find one.

Download

English Project (http://www.2shared.com/file/qj-d8C9o/TeleportMaker_Eng.html?)
Italian Project (http://www.2shared.com/file/xwAu_NH_/TeleportMaker_Ita.html?)

English Source (http://pastebin.com/n1XD6i2C)
Italian Source (http://pastebin.com/1ak8WpHJ)

English Executable (http://www.2shared.com/file/e1E9h1Rr/TeleportMaker_Eng.html?)
Italian Executable (http://www.2shared.com/file/996jj8oc/TeleportMaker_Ita.html?)

Credits

It was made all by [GF]Sasino97

Johann95
18/06/2011, 10:37 PM
Can You Pls Posting Screenshots ?

Thanks

fecheta_patrik
19/06/2011, 12:35 AM
There you go. Looks clean, no warns from Kaspersky.

http://img857.imageshack.us/img857/5735/sansino.jpg

Inverse
19/06/2011, 11:17 AM
Kewl.

Sasino97
19/06/2011, 06:55 PM
:) Thanks for positive comments


What does "Kewl" mean XD?

Rock_Ro
20/06/2011, 03:35 PM
Sasino97;1254047']
What does "Kewl" mean XD?

"A stupid way of spelling "cool". Made up by morons"

Anyway, nice.

I was thinking if you can make an update to be able to choose what command processor you wan't your command to make with...

Ex: You have to choose a command processor from a list or something...

Sasino97
20/06/2011, 07:21 PM
"A stupid way of spelling "cool". Made up by morons"

Anyway, nice.

I was thinking if you can make an update to be able to choose what command processor you wan't your command to make with...

Ex: You have to choose a command processor from a list or something...

:) thats a good Idea, I'll put ZCMD, DCMD AND YCMD

Inverse
29/06/2011, 11:10 AM
Morons invented kewl but geniuses use it.

Sasino97
29/06/2011, 03:21 PM
My next application will be a "Command Processor Converter", that will convert any command for example made in strcmp to Dracoblue commands, Y_Commands or Zeex commands.

[MM]18240[FMB]
13/07/2011, 09:11 PM
how do i get coordanates

Basicz
13/07/2011, 10:45 PM
18240[FMB];1291034']how do i get coordanates
/rs ingame, open " Documents/GTA SA Userfiles/SAMP/rawpositions.txt"

There is your position.....

Nice application!

( Change link please, my firefox can't download from 2shared )

ALENTEJANO
14/07/2011, 03:04 AM
ZOMG u ROCKzzzz thats gonna help a lot of people nice one man srsly

Haydn
14/07/2011, 04:17 AM
Wow! Amazing!

Kingunit
14/07/2011, 11:41 AM
18240[FMB];1291034']how do i get coordanates

/save ingame. Search the file in the GTA Userfiles.

Sasino97
15/07/2011, 07:08 PM
In next version you will be able to select a command processor (Idea by Rock_Ro, thankyou). Avaiable porcessors are:
string compare - by CompuPhase
YCMD - by Y_Less
DCMD - by DracoBlue
ZCMD - by ZeeX



EDIT: VERSION 2 IS ARRIVED