SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Archive

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 21/04/2012, 06:50 PM   #1
Killer_Slowly
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 5
Reputation: 0
Default Eine Frage :D

Kann man Die Standart GF Jobs und Fraks in Ein Selfmade Einfügen ?

Kann das Jemand Von Euch ?

Liebe Grüße
Killer_Slowly is offline  
Old 21/04/2012, 09:30 PM   #2
Company
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 127
Reputation: 0
Default AW: Eine Frage :D

hye!
selfmade heist eigenbau und nicht kopieren und einfügen.
wenn du schon kopieren willst dann bleib bei einem standart script und editiere es.
Company is offline  
Old 12/05/2012, 03:42 PM   #3
C4sio
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 4
Reputation: 0
Default AW: Eine Frage :D

joo,
sehe ich genau so
C4sio is offline  
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Wie erstelle ich eine Messagebox? DarkZero Archive 2 23/04/2011 02:30 AM
Frage Kevin.Help Archive 1 07/07/2010 04:15 PM
eine frage über botproblem Closer Archive 1 17/06/2010 04:31 AM
Habe mal eine frage. Wetze789 Archive 2 24/03/2010 10:20 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:15 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.