SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > PortuguÍs/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 27/09/2012, 05:12 PM   #1
Owtsiixx_Twd
Huge Clucker
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 247
Reputation: 3
Default Como Colocar o Nome do Sistema de Registro?

Tipo Bem Vindo Novamente %s como q faz isso ?
Owtsiixx_Twd is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 27/09/2012, 05:15 PM   #2
@Riichard
High-roller
 
@Riichard's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: Brazil
Posts: 2,329
Reputation: 227
Default Re: Como Colocar o Nome do Sistema de Registro?

Code:
new String[60], Nome[MAX_PLAYER_NAME];
GetPlayerName(playerid, Nome, MAX_PLAYER_NAME);
format(String, sizeof(String), "Seu nome ť %s\nDigite a senha:", Nome);
ShowPlayerDialog(playerid, 1, DIALOG_STYLE_INPUT, "Registro", String, "Botao", "Botao");

Acho que da para entender neh?
__________________
Style Drift Show 2017
- Em breve!
@Riichard is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Como trocar isso para colocar um certo nome Sonic Hero PortuguÍs/Portuguese 9 11/09/2011 05:33 AM
[AJUDA] Colocar sistema como um cmd Lucas_ PortuguÍs/Portuguese 11 07/06/2011 01:47 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:30 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.