SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP DL Edition > SA-MP 0.3.DL

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08/06/2018, 07:45 PM   #1
Haski
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 3
Reputation: 0
Question Error | SAMP 0.3.DL

Hi, everybody! Has transferred the of fashion for version 0.3.DL. When I am connected, gives it: stay within the world boundaries. Then everything hangs and flickers.
__________________
#define Haski
Haski is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08/06/2018, 08:19 PM   #2
Flaviu11
Little Clucker
 
Flaviu11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 7
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Error | SAMP 0.3.DL

You have exceeded SA:MP limits to "earth", try to change spawn coordonates
__________________
Current project: server 0.3.dl with vice city map
My community: www.b-arena.ro # Romanian Community
Flaviu11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Samp error Electron123 Client Support 4 13/11/2017 09:23 AM
GameMode Error - Other threads doesn't help! (samp-server.exe starts but gives an error) Spose Scripting Help 6 04/04/2013 08:12 AM
SAMP ERROR HELP cawfee1 Client Support 1 13/08/2012 10:19 AM
Help Me , if I Open Samp It Gives error after 5 sec ? it give this error Huzaifa Client Support 10 15/01/2012 09:31 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:32 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.