SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP Scripting and Plugins > Scripting Help > Help Archive

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 16/05/2010, 11:30 AM   #1
TheDrifter
Big Clucker
 
TheDrifter's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 107
Reputation: 0
Default [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System ---- Problem

Hi Guys

i have a problem in a ..::[FS] v1.6e || Simple House System::..

When I restart all the houses disappear. How can I fix?

Sorry for my bad eng

And Please help me
__________________
TheDrifter is offline  
Old 17/05/2010, 11:30 AM   #2
Youtube
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 51
Reputation: 0
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System ---- Problem

Create a folder on scriptfiles named Houses and on houses create another folder named Users.
Youtube is offline  
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[FilterScript] [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house Antironix Filterscripts 1298 11/08/2014 09:04 AM
house system......very simple or hard?? imosek Help Archive 6 23/05/2010 09:05 PM
Simple House System by Antironix Need HELP KiraAndPoul Help Archive 10 16/03/2010 01:31 PM
House system problem. Puzi Help Archive 0 19/02/2010 09:32 PM
Problem with my house system ... Universal Help Archive 9 07/02/2010 04:04 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:41 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.