SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP > Client Support

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 18/02/2011, 07:26 PM   #1
maffo95
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 13
Reputation: 0
Default help: samp runtime error

hello,

when i want to connect to a server i always get an runtime error
i have posted a pic of it on this site: http://plixi.com/p/77871802
maffo95 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19/02/2011, 08:15 AM   #2
Jay Dixon
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 12
Reputation: 0
Default Re: help: samp runtime error

type in google SAMP Runtime error fix or help its many forums talking about this
Jay Dixon is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
GTA SA runtime error.Need help. Rapido1 Client Support 2 08/01/2011 02:02 PM
RunTime error 17 typedef Help Archive 11 01/08/2010 02:44 AM
Help! SAMP Runtime Error !!! mufc786 Client Support 4 28/07/2010 06:01 PM
RunTIme Error from Client... Mircrosoft Visual c++ Runtime Libary asdfgh98 Client Support 0 22/02/2010 04:08 PM
Microsoft visual c++ runtime library Runtime error! waringzone Client Support 3 16/06/2009 07:41 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 06:22 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.