PDA

View Full Version : Gta sa opcode


DRIFT_HUNTER
17/08/2010, 06:03 AM
Is there any way that i can execute some opcode from gta sa like cheat for perfect handling or whatever?

Retardedwolf
17/08/2010, 06:52 AM
Wrong section.

****** it.

Y_Less
17/08/2010, 10:06 AM
Right section.

No.

Mike Garber
17/08/2010, 10:16 AM
Although you can set different gravity to change the handling slightly.

DRIFT_HUNTER
17/08/2010, 11:11 AM
Although you can set different gravity to change the handling slightly.

Well its not just for handling it will be cool if you can use opcode's

Tricks
30/05/2012, 01:53 PM
0423: set_car 0@ improved_handling_to 2.0