PDA

View Full Version : Clock - Question


Dan_Barocu
11/06/2012, 01:40 PM
hi i have a windows server and a host server on the windows server i can see full my clock but if i go in host i see the clock like this Ex: ::(white) in the windows server it works perfectly what cold be the problem i talked with host and they said its nohing from host..

Dan_Barocu
11/06/2012, 02:22 PM
anyone know?

Jhero
11/06/2012, 02:25 PM
What's the problem your having? In-Game or in the cPanel?

Dan_Barocu
11/06/2012, 02:31 PM
in game i go and i see 2 dots where the clock is the script is good i think..

EDIT PICTURE: www.postimage.org/image/xq0s7fl9h/