PDA

View Full Version : Team


jimis
21/06/2012, 08:04 AM
Hi all i am using g_team system.But i dont know how to set a player on a gteam for example if he type /police then he will be sett at lspd gtea.

TzAkS.
21/06/2012, 08:07 AM
If i understand corectly..add to command
gTeam[playerid] = 1;

jimis
21/06/2012, 08:10 AM
for example
LSPD[playerid] = 1;