PDA

View Full Version : AddServerRule?


Sabio
20/07/2012, 09:11 AM
Hi, wanted to know if the function 'AddServerRule' (I tried but no tube YSF success as it gives me various errors by using window's ... There is a way to do it without using plugins? Thanks.

Sorry my bad english :p.

Captain_Mani
20/07/2012, 09:16 AM
I don't think any function called AddServerRule is there..

JakeMiller
20/07/2012, 09:20 AM
yeh indeed, there's no function called AddServerRule

tyler12
20/07/2012, 09:21 AM
What does 'AddServerRule' do?

Sabio
20/07/2012, 09:58 AM
The rule table, where it says' Gravity, Wordltime, mapname .. Etc..

@****** Try a thousand ways to netframework reinstalling but I get the error with the 'MSVCR100D.dll'