PDA

View Full Version : Help with a CMD $ Admin System.


Bug.
03/10/2012, 09:58 PM
Who can give me a "/stats" command.
I have that register system/TUT:
forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=273088

if(strcmp("/Stats", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
And if someon can give me admin system with two levels!
1.Senior Admin.
2.Owner Admin.
With simple commands:
Level 1
if(strcmp("/Kick", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
/Kick [id] [Reason]
if(strcmp("/Jail", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
/Jail [id] [time] [Reason]
if(strcmp("/unjail", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
/Unjail [id] [Reason]
Level 2

if(strcmp("/Ban", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
/Ban [id] [Reason]
if(strcmp("/Unban", cmdtext, true, 10) == 0)
/Unban [id/player name/ip]

Thanks for helpers!!!!! ++Rep!!!!!!

Bug.
03/10/2012, 10:33 PM
|
\/

Bug.
03/10/2012, 10:48 PM
Edit:
When i ban or kick or jail its says to all:
"AdmCmd: (PlayerName) was Kicked by admin (AdminName) [Reason: TEST ]
"AdmCmd: (PlayerName) was Jailed by admin (AdminName) [Reason: TEST ]
"AdmCmd: (PlayerName) was UnJailed by admin (AdminName) [Reason: TEST ]
"AdmCmd: (PlayerName) was Banned by admin (AdminName) [Reason: TEST ]

Bug.
04/10/2012, 12:22 AM
Please who can help me!!!

PaulDinam
04/10/2012, 01:26 AM
wow 4 posts in row

here ya go from mine server:

http://pastebin.com/x4gQffpS

ur fucking faggot
make me system lol.... even /stats

Bug.
04/10/2012, 01:43 AM
I ask how to make it IDIo*

SwisherSweet
04/10/2012, 02:38 AM
Bug.
You will get warned for sure...
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=356116&highlight=Admin
Next time use the Search Button!

Bug.
04/10/2012, 10:44 AM
Bug.
You will get warned for sure...
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=356116&highlight=Admin
Next time use the Search Button!

I have that register system!: forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=273088
How to add this to my Register system.