PDA

View Full Version : [HELP]Gamemode Crash


3RoR
27/10/2012, 08:47 AM
Why is this showing on my script ?
http://prntscr.com/iattw

RedJohn
27/10/2012, 08:53 AM
Reasons:

You are missing some plugins.

Update plugins such as:

streamer (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=102865),
sscanf (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=120356),
audio plugin (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=82162),
whirlpool (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=65290),
MySQL Plugin (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=56564)
IRC Plugin (http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=98803)
etc.

(Don't download them all, just ones you need for your script.)

Your gamemode isn't compiled properly.

Open your script and press F5 and check if there is some errors.

3RoR
27/10/2012, 09:23 AM
The gamemodes is COMPILED.
and i will try with the plugins/includes later.

It's DON.
OKAY.
THANKS.
:D