PDA

View Full Version : House system problem!


Gold_Master
21/03/2013, 12:02 PM
i have a house system dynamic i put it in filterscripts and in server cfg
than i go ingame and typ the kommand to create house and dont work

Photo KLick (http://zaslike.com/files/xm4re90wbxvsmdsq57.jpg)

FiReMaNStone
21/03/2013, 12:09 PM
HEY
I CAN FIX IT

Denying
21/03/2013, 12:15 PM
Code please...

Gold_Master
21/03/2013, 12:41 PM
du you want the fs or??

CBCandyBoy
21/03/2013, 12:43 PM
hey post the code here or attach your fs here

Gold_Master
21/03/2013, 12:50 PM
http://pastebin.com/D4mj6PL8

CBCandyBoy
21/03/2013, 12:53 PM
im sorry idk that language in which u scripted

kiloman3
21/03/2013, 02:49 PM
http://pastebin.com/DEUx6JxR

Check that out, doesn't make alot of sense but it is kinda english.