PDA

View Full Version : Textdraw problem


[..MonTaNa..]
30/05/2013, 06:44 PM
Removed.

Vince
30/05/2013, 06:59 PM
No, no. That file is used by the editor internally. You need to go back ingame, load the project and then find the option 'Export Project'.

Konstantinos
30/05/2013, 07:06 PM
I haven't used Zamaroth's Textdraw Editor for a long time so I recommend you to use IPLEOMAX's Textdraw Editor which supports background boxes for sure (Thread: http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=376758).

[..MonTaNa..]
30/05/2013, 07:09 PM
Removed.

SilverKiller
30/05/2013, 07:10 PM
Anyone you like, classic is very good for me, try it.

[..MonTaNa..]
30/05/2013, 07:18 PM
Removed.