PDA

View Full Version : Why always bug my script


Lloyde
04/12/2013, 09:29 AM
Why always bug my script if always i insert an map for HQ gang in gamemodes.

Sawalha
04/12/2013, 12:06 PM
post the code that you use for this

qazwsx
04/12/2013, 12:08 PM
Can you please give us the code?

Lloyde
06/12/2013, 02:12 PM
if i insert the codes for map of HQ in gamemodes always bug the other interior