PDA

View Full Version : Changing textdraws


Lajko1
14/05/2014, 05:08 PM
How can I make timer that will change textdraw every second? I wanted to do it with switch and cases but I don't know how :/

Pottus
14/05/2014, 05:23 PM
Of course you can.

Lordzy
14/05/2014, 05:25 PM
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=327709
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=341561
And the best one (http://forum.sa-mp.com/search.php)

Lajko1
14/05/2014, 05:39 PM
Not messages with textdraws but textdraws, textraw0,1,2,3....