PDA

View Full Version : 0.3e to 0.3z


kkeeii
13/02/2015, 10:44 AM
How can I change server 0.3e to 0.3z? Please help me.

Luis-
13/02/2015, 10:48 AM
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=199379

Johonny
13/02/2015, 10:50 AM
Deleted Message.

kinggta
13/02/2015, 11:03 AM
download this file extract and copy to your server root file

Luis-
13/02/2015, 11:04 AM
download this file and copy to your server root file

I wouldn't download that, could be filled with viruses. Just either look at my tutorial or goto sa-mp.com and get the links.

jamesbond007
13/02/2015, 08:01 PM
you might want to wait until 0.4.... because its been a year and your still using 0.3e? lol.