PDA

View Full Version : I canīt make routes


Yzaka
15/06/2015, 12:49 PM
Hi there.
Well , im trying to change the checkpoint of the routes but i canīt , can someone help me?
Here is the code:

http://pastebin.com/PG1Pames

Dutheil
15/06/2015, 01:15 PM
Post your code on Pastebin please.

Yzaka
15/06/2015, 01:18 PM
How do i do that?

FplayerGR
15/06/2015, 01:19 PM
here - > http://pastebin.com/
and replace your script

Yzaka
15/06/2015, 01:21 PM
Thanks.

Yzaka
15/06/2015, 01:29 PM
Can u help me?

Dutheil
15/06/2015, 01:45 PM
http://pastebin.com/, select "Pawn" for Syntax Highlighting

Yzaka
15/06/2015, 01:51 PM
done