SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP Scripting and Plugins > Filterscripts > Includes

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 18/06/2019, 07:55 PM   #11
DIRTYBYT3
Big Clucker
 
DIRTYBYT3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2018
Location: https://discord.gg/mVYChzq
Posts: 105
Reputation: 12
Default Re: AutoMove (create automatic gates with ONE LINE!)

Looks nice good job!
__________________


Version 0.3.7
DIRTYBYT3 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01/07/2019, 12:08 AM   #12
Nickk888
Little Clucker
 
Nickk888's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Germany
Posts: 34
Reputation: 42
Default Re: AutoMove (create automatic gates with ONE LINE!)

Quote:
Originally Posted by memorex2018 View Post
if we could password (like gates) this it would be PERFECT ,anyone know what we add to the script for this by anychance ?
You could try my include: http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=654179
__________________
Nickk888 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Include] mGates (Easily create automatic gates with one function!) MP2 Includes 37 06/03/2018 04:05 AM
[Include] S32_AutoGates - Create automatic gate with just one line! System64 Includes 19 18/06/2012 11:25 AM
How to create a automatic moving gates? igor_andrusenko Help Archive 3 02/08/2011 05:50 PM
Automatic Gates soldierman Help Archive 2 09/09/2009 05:41 PM
How to create Automatic Gates to one Team ? Plz Reply me SlashPT Help Archive 9 08/09/2009 02:55 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 04:52 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.