SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP Scripting and Plugins > Scripting Help

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 17/08/2015, 02:22 AM   #1
Karolukas123
Huge Clucker
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 383
Reputation: 8
Default gettime

hey, i need help. So if i use pickup 1 time i need get when i use it..
Karolukas123 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17/08/2015, 02:23 AM   #2
Abagail
High-roller
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: GetPlayerPos(playerid, pos); Scripter/Mapper.
Posts: 3,133
Reputation: 445
Default Re: gettime

What do you mean?
Abagail is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Ajuda] gettime() Pitter Português/Portuguese 8 27/12/2014 10:19 PM
[Ajuda] Gettime CharCoast Português/Portuguese 0 06/11/2014 05:46 PM
[Ajuda] Gettime FabioGTP Português/Portuguese 5 15/10/2014 05:16 AM
Gettime Carxi Scripting Help 4 28/03/2014 10:58 AM
[Ajuda] Gettime Ban .ThePro Português/Portuguese 3 20/05/2013 08:28 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:46 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.