SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 16/08/2014, 03:45 PM   #1
ces123
Banned
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 150
Reputation: 0
Default Samp 0.3e R2?!

alguem me passa o link para download do samp 0.3e r2 por favor
ces123 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16/08/2014, 04:20 PM   #2
Pocahontas
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 47
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

atualiza o servidor para 0.3x jovem..
Pocahontas is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16/08/2014, 04:24 PM   #3
SW1FTmeister
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Portugal
Posts: 97
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

Quote:
Originally Posted by Pocahontas View Post
atualiza o servidor para 0.3x jovem..
Não, melhor ainda, atualiza o cliente para a 0.3z, e o servidor para a 0.3z-R4.
SW1FTmeister is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16/08/2014, 04:37 PM   #4
ipsLuan
High-roller
 
ipsLuan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Ilhéus, BA
Posts: 4,408
Reputation: 326
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

0.3e? Nem sabia que existia ainda servidores 0.3e...
__________________
Brasil New Style
172.106.11.138:7777
ipsLuan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16/08/2014, 07:39 PM   #5
VinyT
Little Clucker
 
VinyT's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Location: Brasil
Posts: 24
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

atualiza para 0.3z irmão...
__________________
VinyT is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16/08/2014, 07:55 PM   #6
ces123
Banned
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 150
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

é q o server q eu jogo parou de funcionar e ele é versao 0.3e r2 ,e eu ja baixei um ,mais ainda ele nn voltou a pegar,nn sei oq ta acontecendo com o meu samp
ces123 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17/08/2014, 01:14 AM   #7
MTCpyedroDN
Banned
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 105
Reputation: 2
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

Quote:
Originally Posted by ces123 View Post
é q o server q eu jogo parou de funcionar e ele é versao 0.3e r2 ,e eu ja baixei um ,mais ainda ele nn voltou a pegar,nn sei oq ta acontecendo com o meu samp
Espere..qual o nome do server onde vc joga posso te dar informaçoes (:
MTCpyedroDN is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17/08/2014, 12:25 PM   #8
Schocc
High-roller
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: /home
Posts: 3,240
Reputation: 378
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

http://dracoblue.net/download-releas...3e-install.exe
http://files.sa-mp.com/sa-mp-0.3e-install.exe

E tem este aqui que econtrei, no entanto eu recomendo verificar o hash, para saber se é seguro!
http://ulozto.net/xbZFcGW4/sa-mp-0-3e-rc2-install-exe


Todos arquivos do servidor você encontra aqui.
http://files.sa-mp.com/
Schocc is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17/08/2014, 01:14 PM   #9
Chefão
Huge Clucker
 
Chefão's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: aki
Posts: 468
Reputation: 21
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

http://files.sa-mp.com/
Chefão is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17/08/2014, 05:25 PM   #10
iAbsolut
Little Clucker
 
iAbsolut's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Brasil
Posts: 46
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Samp 0.3e R2?!

Acho melhor atualizar para 0.3z, além de ser atualizado é mais fácil de conseguir players!
#SóAcho
iAbsolut is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How To Instail Samp Cpanel Into Website To Make Samp Server Panel MrTransport Scripting Help 6 14/08/2015 06:16 PM
[HELP] How To Create Turf And /attack System For RP , Im Going To Wiki.Samp And forum Samp ? || +Rep || AmirSlaYeR Scripting Help 9 06/12/2014 03:44 PM
SAMP Add a 'A new version of samp is available' text at the start of samp client. Tomboeg General 16 29/03/2013 07:06 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 12:38 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.