SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12/06/2020, 05:01 PM   #11
ipsLuan
High-roller
 
ipsLuan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Ilhéus, BA
Posts: 4,561
Reputation: 332
Default Re: Erro na função

Mande o código inteiro após as alterações.
__________________

Precisando de algum sistema? Chame!

ipsLuan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12/06/2020, 07:31 PM   #12
denisebr
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Jun 2014
Posts: 24
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Erro na função

Que estranho eu alterei o nome da função de setmoney para outra e agora sumiu os erros.
denisebr is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Ajuda] Erro float função luccagomes15 Português/Portuguese 9 02/03/2016 03:19 PM
[Ajuda] Erro de funçao MySQL 3War Português/Portuguese 6 30/09/2015 01:48 AM
[Ajuda] [ERRO] Comandos estão realizando a msm função q outro cmd Sobrevizion Português/Portuguese 30 28/09/2014 11:58 PM
[Ajuda] Erro na função RemoveBuildingForPlayer. LucasTop Português/Portuguese 30 16/02/2013 03:27 AM
[Ajuda] Erro em um função '-' Ley Português/Portuguese 5 06/10/2012 01:49 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 07:55 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.