SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP > Client Support

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12/10/2009, 02:14 PM   #1
brandonp
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 1
Reputation: 0
Default i cant load it

i neeeeed help when i press it it go's all the way to gta san andreas and quits
brandonp is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12/10/2009, 02:26 PM   #2
Burridge
High-roller
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: England
Posts: 1,843
Reputation: 52
Default Re: i cant load it

Have you downgraded your game to V1.0?
__________________
Burridge is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
NPC load martin149 Help Archive 2 24/06/2010 09:52 AM
Load playerid to load for all ArTisT Help Archive 0 26/05/2010 08:45 PM
[HELP] GM load. Lynn09 Help Archive 7 19/12/2009 07:51 AM
NPC Are Not Load _TeRmiNaToR_ Help Archive 7 30/09/2009 03:15 PM
SA:MP cant load MasterDevil Client Support 13 25/08/2009 03:05 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:25 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.