SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 04/01/2017, 08:35 PM   #1
Ermanhaut
Gangsta
 
Ermanhaut's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: Brazil
Posts: 653
Reputation: 47
Default Bug no Ingame Cam Editor

Boa tarde.
Eu estou tentando usar o filterscript Ingame Camera Movement Editor, porém um erro não me permite usa-lo corretamente.
Quando eu digito '/cameditor', o SAMP trava e aparece isto. Eu tentei resolver das seguintes formas:

- Trocar resolução do GTA e do monitor (Fail)
- Re-instalar o GTA e o filterscript (Fail)
- Procurar no tópico alguma solução (Fail)

Se alguém já passou pelo mesmo erro e conseguiu resolver, peço que exponha como o fez.
__________________
try, try and try again
Ermanhaut is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 04/01/2017, 09:40 PM   #2
RazorGuigo
Banned
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: South is my Country
Posts: 1,139
Reputation: 104
Default Re: Bug no Ingame Cam Editor

bom n sei ajudar sobre esse seu problema, mas tenho uma dica:
o bug gráfico mostrado ocorre quando umas das coordenadas é maior q 2.147.483.647 ou negativo!
RazorGuigo is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How To Instail Samp Cpanel Into Website To Make Samp Server Panel MrTransport Scripting Help 6 14/08/2015 06:16 PM
[HELP] How To Create Turf And /attack System For RP , Im Going To Wiki.Samp And forum Samp ? || +Rep || AmirSlaYeR Scripting Help 9 06/12/2014 03:44 PM
SAMP Add a 'A new version of samp is available' text at the start of samp client. Tomboeg General 16 29/03/2013 07:06 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:16 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.