SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP Scripting and Plugins > Scripting Help

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09/12/2019, 04:53 PM   #1
Nedda
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 65
Reputation: 0
Default Camera

Hello , how to make raandom Move camera?
I am try but not success..

Code:
new Float:CameraMove[1][6] = {
{1692.215942, -1426.697387, 134.579849, 1696.893432, -1416.541748, 134.579849} //InterpolateCameraPos
new Float:CameraLA[1][6] = {
{1692.215942, -1426.697387, 134.579849, 1696.893432, -1416.541748, 134.579849},// InterpolateCameraLookAt
Nedda is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09/12/2019, 05:46 PM   #2
Nedda
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 65
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Camera

Fixed .. Lock
Nedda is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Camera Moving (Interpolate Camera) TheRohlikar Scripting Help 2 24/10/2014 07:21 AM
Intro & Camera - TD + CAMERA Kenrque Scripting Help 1 12/04/2014 12:34 PM
[FilterScript] |_| Verbal's Live Camera -V0.1- |_| Advanced Live Camera System! Verbal Filterscripts 10 30/06/2012 08:41 AM
Modern Camera ( HELP PLEASE! ) - Get Coordinates on where the Camera is aiming Aira Scripting Help 3 27/05/2012 10:57 AM
Moving Camera On Login The Camera On Player Spawn Does Not Go Back. Robert_Crawford Help Archive 5 20/06/2011 12:56 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 04:53 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.