SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 18/02/2020, 07:33 PM   #1
zKaioDzn
Big Clucker
 
zKaioDzn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2019
Location: .
Posts: 133
Reputation: 0
Default Botão F.

Olá, será que é possível bloquear ou aplicar funções para os botões F1, F2 etc?
Gostaria muito de tirar esta dúvida.

Agradeço á todos.
__________________
75% [██████████---]
zKaioDzn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18/02/2020, 07:39 PM   #2
moura98
Huge Clucker
 
moura98's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Location: Brasil
Posts: 476
Reputation: 20
Default Re: Botão F.

que eu saiba nao
https://wiki.sa-mp.com/wiki/Keys
__________________
moura98 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19/02/2020, 12:48 PM   #3
ipsLuan
High-roller
 
ipsLuan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Ilhéus, BA
Posts: 4,511
Reputation: 328
Default Re: Botão F.

Por ser teclas nativas com funções, não há como alterar.
__________________
Brasil New Style
ip.brasilnewstyle.com
ipsLuan is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Ajuda] Desativar botão elTioFrame Português/Portuguese 1 10/01/2019 10:45 PM
[Ajuda] TD Botão Scorpion659 Português/Portuguese 27 05/05/2017 06:37 PM
[Ajuda] Modificar o botao zGuigui2068 Português/Portuguese 2 09/05/2015 01:34 PM
[Ajuda] Botao de Spawn iCracker Português/Portuguese 4 17/06/2013 11:21 AM
[Ajuda] Kick botão [ f11 e f12 ] WotusPower Português/Portuguese 18 09/04/2013 12:28 AM


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:59 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.