SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Other > Everything and Nothing

Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 23/10/2011, 06:36 PM   #1
Bruno Pereira
Banned
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Quênia
Posts: 1,197
Reputation: 62
Default Activate Windows 7 32 Bit

Yo, I used a program to activate my about 3 months ago, but now he's asking for activation again.

If anyone has any safety program that activates it and I appreciate it.
I tried to activate with the same program but will not!

Sorry my bad english.

Vlw, bjs!
Bruno Pereira is offline  
Old 23/10/2011, 06:40 PM   #2
JaTochNietDan
High-roller
 
JaTochNietDan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Republic of Ireland
Posts: 2,502
Reputation: 363
Default Re: Activate Windows 7 32 Bit

Do not discuss cracking/pirating software on these forums.
__________________
Releases:
[Includes]: [jBan] | [jBanLite]
[Plugins]: [FileManager] | [Execute]
[Applications]: [Remote Administrator *NEW] | [Script King] | [RCON GUI]
JaTochNietDan is offline  
Closed Thread

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Can some1 activate me [P].atriick General 3 14/11/2010 07:08 PM
Activate Function Using A Key MummyKillerSLO Help Archive 1 22/05/2010 09:36 AM
[SOLVED]activate npc using cmd troy52192 Help Archive 1 06/11/2009 11:30 AM
Activate NOS DragoNuno Help Archive 7 02/10/2009 08:48 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:41 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.