SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 10/07/2018, 09:31 PM   #11
SammyJ
Gangsta
 
SammyJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Posts: 818
Reputation: 67
Default Re: Erro pra ligar o GameMode

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hunterx157 View Post
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005/2008/2010/2012/2013/2017
São a versão x86 ( 32 bits ) ?

Se você instalou a versão x64 bits então não vai funcionar, então instale todos da versão x86.



@edit
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hunterx157 View Post
64 bits
Então instale os vs redis x86

Last edited by SammyJ; 10/07/2018 at 10:51 PM.
SammyJ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10/07/2018, 10:25 PM   #12
Hunterx157
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Sep 2017
Posts: 48
Reputation: 0
Default Re: Erro pra ligar o GameMode

Quote:
Originally Posted by SammyJ View Post
São a versão x86 ( 32 bits ) ?

Se você instalou a versão x64 bits então não vai funcionar, então instale todos da versão x86.
64 bits
Hunterx157 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10/07/2018, 11:07 PM   #13
Marllun
Gangsta
 
Marllun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Location: Brazil
Posts: 855
Reputation: 32
Default Re: Erro pra ligar o GameMode

Baixa esse https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/down...15695C5A2143=1
__________________
Code:
Discord: Marllun#6297
Marllun is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11/07/2018, 05:34 PM   #14
jefrens
Big Clucker
 
jefrens's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Posts: 134
Reputation: 3
Default Re: Erro pra ligar o GameMode

Atualize os plugins e as includes, compile o gamemode novamente, carregue os plugins atualizados e tente iniciar o servidor.
__________________
jefrens is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11/07/2018, 07:20 PM   #15
Cleyson
Gangsta
 
Cleyson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Location: Vitória - ES
Posts: 646
Reputation: 151
Default Re: Erro pra ligar o GameMode

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hunterx157 View Post
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005/2008/2010/2012/2013/2017 - Redistributable, Additional, Minimum runtime, Additional runtime, esses.
Só lembrando que você deve instalar todos esses pacotes das versões de x86 e x64 bits. ok ?
Independente da base do seu sistema operacional.
Cleyson is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Ajuda] Erro ao ligar a gm Shuffle013 Português/Portuguese 11 04/06/2018 07:39 PM
[Ajuda] Erro ao tentar ligar o GameMode BrasilVidadeCargaS Português/Portuguese 2 29/10/2015 09:18 PM
[Ajuda] Erro ao ligar o gamemode erusgodin Português/Portuguese 4 23/06/2014 10:02 PM
ERRO Ao Ligar GM , Jodson Client Support 1 04/08/2012 03:37 AM
[Ajuda]Erro para Ligar GAMEMODE th3kill3r Português/Portuguese 10 27/07/2011 04:16 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:37 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.