SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 28/10/2019, 08:43 PM   #1
leonatico
Little Clucker
 
leonatico's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Posts: 47
Reputation: 0
Default Loop para casas

Queria uma ajuda pois meu sistema de casas não quer entrar na casa de ID acima do 10 queria saber se tem como consertar o MAX_CASAS chega a 300

HTML Code:
        for(new gyh = 0; gyh < MAX_CASAS; gyh++)
        {
            new OP[128];
            format(OP, 128, "Casas/%d.ini", gyh);
            if(DOF2_FileExists(OP))
            {
                if(IsPlayerInRangeOfPoint(playerid, 3.0, DOF2_GetFloat(OP, "XC"), DOF2_GetFloat(OP, "YC"), DOF2_GetFloat(OP, "ZC")))
                {
                    if(DOF2_GetBool(OP, "Comprada") == false || DOF2_GetBool(OP, "Trancada") == false)
                    {
                        if(DOF2_GetInt(OP, "Interior") == 1)
                        {
                            SetPlayerPos(playerid, 2495.9939,-1692.1407,1014.7422);
                            SetPlayerInterior(playerid, 3);
                            DOF2_SetString(PlayerFile, "EI", OP);
                            SetPlayerVirtualWorld(playerid, DOF2_GetInt(OP, "World"));
                        }
                        if(DOF2_GetInt(OP, "Interior") == 2)
                        {
                            SetPlayerPos(playerid, 2365.2268, -1135.2753, 1050.8750);
                            SetPlayerInterior(playerid, 8);
                            DOF2_SetString(PlayerFile, "EI", OP);
                            SetPlayerVirtualWorld(playerid, DOF2_GetInt(OP, "World"));
                        }
                        if(DOF2_GetInt(OP, "Interior") == 3)
                        {
                            SetPlayerPos(playerid, 2324.4097, -1149.2599, 1050.7101);
                            SetPlayerInterior(playerid, 12);
                            DOF2_SetString(PlayerFile, "EI", OP);
                            SetPlayerVirtualWorld(playerid, DOF2_GetInt(OP, "World"));
                        }
                        if(DOF2_GetInt(OP, "Interior") == 4)
                        {
                            SetPlayerPos(playerid, 2317.8208, -1026.6417, 1050.2178);
                            SetPlayerInterior(playerid, 9);
                            DOF2_SetString(PlayerFile, "EI", OP);
                            SetPlayerVirtualWorld(playerid, DOF2_GetInt(OP, "World"));
                        }
                        if(DOF2_GetInt(OP, "Interior") == 5)
                        {
                            SetPlayerPos(playerid, 1260.8777, -785.4884, 1091.9063);
                            SetPlayerInterior(playerid, 5);
                            DOF2_SetString(PlayerFile, "EI", OP);
                            SetPlayerVirtualWorld(playerid, DOF2_GetInt(OP, "World"));
                        }
                    }
                }
            }
        }
__________________
City Roleplay
Meu 1º Projeto IP: Em Breve
Discord:http://discord.gg/trv3cqs
leonatico is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 28/10/2019, 08:51 PM   #2
Laarky
Big Clucker
 
Laarky's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2017
Location: Brazil
Posts: 73
Reputation: 4
Default Re: Loop para casas

Code:
new loop;
while(loop != 300 && loop < 300)
?
__________________
Meus projetos!
Code:
--------------------------------------------------------------------

[New Project] Cidade Central RPG
IP : 192.99.159.168:7799, GM UNICA

--------------------------------------------------------------------
Laarky is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29/10/2019, 03:59 PM   #3
NWDMadara
Huge Clucker
 
NWDMadara's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 483
Reputation: 16
Default Re: Loop para casas

Faça um debug
NWDMadara is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Ajuda] Loop de verificação de casas criadas zHellSync Português/Portuguese 4 11/02/2019 02:01 PM
[Tutorial] Criando casas para vender. The_Hight Lançamentos/Releases 19 15/02/2015 06:13 PM
[Ajuda] Como fazer um loop ? ( DE ICONES DE CASAS ) Jonathan4i20 Português/Portuguese 2 06/08/2013 09:46 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:02 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.