SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Português/Portuguese

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08/10/2012, 03:52 PM   #1
Waldrey
Big Clucker
 
Waldrey's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 74
Reputation: 0
Default Interior

Podem até me chamar de noob mais eu sou novato em PAWN queria sabe como faço pra colocar esse map no meu servidor? Onde qual public?

Code:
http://forum.sa-mp.com/showthread.php?t=363391
__________________
wSAMP ~ RPG!
Desenvolvimento: Interiores
Waldrey is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08/10/2012, 05:44 PM   #2
GTO.DoDo
Huge Clucker
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: 12º 53' 40" S | 38º 19' 38" W
Posts: 216
Reputation: 26
Default Re: Interior

Use a include/plugin do Incognito 'Streamer'

Se for usar num GameMode, Coloque na Public.. OnGameModeInit()

Caso usar num FS, Coloque na Public OnFilterScriptInit()
GTO.DoDo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08/10/2012, 06:09 PM   #3
lucaskill66
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 181
Reputation: 1
Default Re: Interior

Coloque na public OnGameModeInit()
lucaskill66 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
[Map] [0.3e] Bank Interior and Hospital Interior Kindred Maps 13 07/01/2013 05:31 PM
[FilterScript] [FS] [INTERIOR] Dodo Plane Interior -Really Nice!- s1k Filterscripts 76 27/09/2012 03:47 AM
[Ajuda] Tem como usar 1 interior para vários interior? Chis Português/Portuguese 8 02/06/2012 12:03 PM
Disable interior markers for 1 interior only? <Weponz> Help Archive 1 19/11/2010 08:23 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 04:55 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.