SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > SA-MP Scripting and Plugins > Filterscripts

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08/09/2014, 01:50 AM   #1301
iCurse
Big Clucker
 
iCurse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2014
Location: Philippines
Posts: 150
Reputation: 0
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

How can i get this?
AddHouse(houseid, Float:iconX, Float:iconY, Float:iconZ, Float:interiorX, Float:interiorY, Float:interiorZ, Cost, Sell, Interior, Virtualworld)
iCurse is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02/05/2015, 03:43 PM   #1302
Toxik
Banned
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Croatia
Posts: 517
Reputation: 10
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

i got so many errors when i use it on my gamemode
Toxik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02/05/2015, 05:01 PM   #1303
SpikY_
High-roller
 
SpikY_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 1,246
Reputation: 128
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

can you stop F***ing bumping threads?
__________________
-
SpikY_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02/05/2015, 10:05 PM   #1304
Toxik
Banned
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: Croatia
Posts: 517
Reputation: 10
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

Yo dude
You shall add
/Chouse (houseid, Float:iconX, Float:iconY, Float:iconZ, Float:interiorX, Float:interiorY, Float:interiorZ, Cost, Sell, Interior)
than players just import maps in gamemode
and add code
Easyer
Toxik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18/08/2015, 12:27 PM   #1305
EncikBuyer
Banned
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: Kota Bharu,Malaysia
Posts: 19
Reputation: 2
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

This Script Was like satdm gm...


Yea.btw nice
EncikBuyer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18/08/2015, 07:31 PM   #1306
TenTen
Big Clucker
 
TenTen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2015
Posts: 196
Reputation: 4
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

nice work +
TenTen is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 28/04/2016, 01:22 PM   #1307
AtomTM
Little Clucker
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 1
Reputation: 0
Default Re: [FS] v1.6e || Simple House System || 1 line = 1 house

how can I create the database on scriptfiles because when i try to buy a house when i restart server or disconnecting i have to re-buy the house... help please!
AtomTM is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
house system......very simple or hard?? imosek Help Archive 6 23/05/2010 09:05 PM
[FS] v1.6e || Simple House System ---- Problem TheDrifter Help Archive 1 17/05/2010 11:30 AM
House System is Reading 22 House] MahmutBey Help Archive 2 01/05/2010 11:52 AM
Simple House System by Antironix Need HELP KiraAndPoul Help Archive 10 16/03/2010 01:31 PM
Simple house and int. help nastoe Help Archive 1 25/01/2010 10:26 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:33 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.