SA-MP Forums

Go Back   SA-MP Forums > Non-English > Languages > Русский/Russian

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 21/07/2013, 08:58 AM   #11
xJester
Big Clucker
 
xJester's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 186
Reputation: 1
Default Re: Как передать параметры в samp.exe?

samp://
__________________
http://dn-mp.ru/
xJester is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23/07/2013, 05:39 AM   #12
TriskeliS
Big Clucker
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 72
Reputation: 2
Default Re: Как передать параметры в samp.exe?

samp.exe запускает приостановленным gta_sa.exe c указанными выше параметрами, инжектит samp.dll и возобновляет процесс. Если что, могу набросать лаунчер на делфях.
TriskeliS is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How To Instail Samp Cpanel Into Website To Make Samp Server Panel MrTransport Scripting Help 6 14/08/2015 05:16 PM
SAMP Add a 'A new version of samp is available' text at the start of samp client. Tomboeg General 16 29/03/2013 06:06 PM
Zcmd/sscanf - параметры Maikkk Русский/Russian 13 01/10/2012 03:07 PM
[Plugin] [REL]SAMP-MySQL v0.15 - SAMP 0.3 supported!!! corrected version uploaded... ADreNaLiNe-DJ Plugin Development 1016 04/08/2010 09:43 PM


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:33 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.6
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.